Hiba Bukhari Biography, Wiki, Age, Height, Weight, Figure, Affairs & More

Full Name:Hiba Bukhari
Nickname:Hiba Qadir
Date of Birth:10th April, 1988
Age:30 Years
Birth Place:Karachi, Pakistan
Residence:Karachi, Pakistan
Parents:Father- Late Ashok Chopra
Mother- Madhu Chopra
Nationality:Pakistani
Religion:Islam
Education:School-
College- Jinnah Govt. College Nazimabad Karachi
Occupation:Actress & Model
Height: (approx.)in centimeters- 169 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5' 6”
Weight: (approx.)in Kilograms- 54 kg
in Pounds- 119 lbs
Skin Color:Fair
Bra Size: (approx.)34B
Waist Size: (approx.)27 inches
Hip Size: (approx.)35 inches
Body Measurement: (approx.)34-27-35 inches
Hair Color:Dark Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Body Shape:Hourglass
Shoe Size:7
Marital Status:Unmarried
Husband:N/A
Boyfriend:She is looking for a boyfriend.
Favorite Color:White and Pink
Awards:
Other Activities:

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*


This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.