Ridhima Pandit Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Figure, Affairs & More

Ridhima Pandit Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Figure, Affairs & More. Ridhima Pandit was born June 25, 1990, in Mumbai, India. She grew up in the Mumbai. She is an Indian Model & Actress. Ridhima mainly works in Indian Television Serials & Reality Shows. She started her career as a model. She is a trained stage actor and was a part of Nadira Babbar’s theatre group. She started her acting career with Sonali Jaffar’s comedy show Bahu Hamari Rajni Kant as RAJNI (Randomly Accessible Jobs Network Interface)- a super humanoid robot. She made her on-screen debut with Life Ok serial “Bahu Hamari Rajni Kant” (2016-17).

Ridhima Pandit Full Biography:

Full Name:Ridhima Pandit
Nickname:Robot Bahu
Date of Birth:25 June 1990
Age:28 Years
Birth Place:Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Residence:Not known
Family:Father- Not Known
Mother- Not Known
Sister- 1 (Elder)
Brother- N/A
Nationality:Indian
Religion:Hinduism
Education:School- Not Known
College- Not Known
Occupation:Actress
Height: (approx.)Feet Inches- 5' 5"
Weight: (approx.)50 Kg
Skin Color:Fair
Bra Size: (approx.)33
Waist Size: (approx.)25 inches
Hip Size: (approx.)34 inches
Body Measurement: (approx.)33-25-34 inches
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color:Black
Body Shape:Hourglass
Shoe Size:7
Marital Status:Unmarried
Husband:N/A
Boyfriend:Eshaan Roshan (Assistant Director, Son of Rajesh Roshan, Cousin of Hrithik Roshan
Favorite Color:Not known
Awards:Zee Gold Awards 2016
Other Activities:Singing, dancing, reading

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*


This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.